Apartments for rent
-
Ca. 25 m2 apartment for rent in Vallentuna, Stockholm County
(exchange housing)- Ca. 5,700 SEK
- 1
-
Apartment for rent in Knivsta, Uppsala County
- Ca. 16,100 SEK
- 1. August 2026
- 4
-
Ca. 60 m2 apartment for rent in Vasastan, Stockholm
(exchange housing)- Ca. 7,800 SEK
- 2
-
Ca. 60 m2 apartment for rent in Uppsala, Uppsala County
(exchange housing)- Ca. 9,000 SEK
- 2
-
Ca. 85 m2 apartment for rent in Gothenburg East, Gothenburg
(exchange housing)- Ca. 8,300 SEK
- 3
-
Ca. 60 m2 apartment for rent in Majorna-Linné, Gothenburg
(exchange housing)- Ca. 8,250 SEK
- 2
-
Ca. 60 m2 apartment for rent in Stockholm West, Stockholm
(exchange housing)- Ca. 6,300 SEK
- 2
-
Ca. 85 m2 apartment for rent in Lerum, Västra Götaland County
(exchange housing)- Ca. 11,100 SEK
- 4
-
Ca. 60 m2 apartment for rent in Mölndal, Västra Götaland County
(exchange housing)- Ca. 11,700 SEK
- 2
-
Ca. 70 m2 apartment for rent in Stockholm South, Stockholm
(exchange housing)- Ca. 8,550 SEK
- 3
-
Ca. 140 m2 apartment for rent in Askim-Frölunda-Högsbo, Gothenburg
(exchange housing)- Ca. 15,800 SEK
- 5
-
Ca. 80 m2 apartment for rent in Lidingö, Stockholm County
(exchange housing)- Ca. 7,000 SEK
- 3
-
Ca. 70 m2 apartment for rent in Malmö City, Malmö
(exchange housing)- Ca. 6,750 SEK
- 2
-
Ca. 25 m2 apartment for rent in Rosengård, Malmö
- Ca. 5,950 SEK
- 1. August 2026
-
Ca. 20 m2 apartment for rent in Vasastan, Stockholm
(exchange housing)- Ca. 3,200 SEK
- 1
-
Ca. 30 m2 apartment for rent in Majorna-Linné, Gothenburg
(exchange housing)- Ca. 5,500 SEK
- 1
| Date | All apartments for rent | New apartments for rent | Rented apartments |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20. May 2026 | 23896 | 1402 | 0 |
| 19. May 2026 | 22494 | 1946 | 1699 |
| 18. May 2026 | 22247 | 1234 | 1266 |
| 17. May 2026 | 22279 | 1498 | 1811 |
| 16. May 2026 | 22592 | 1867 | 1620 |
| 15. May 2026 | 22345 | 6249 | 6844 |
| 14. May 2026 | 22940 | 4720 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 18220 | 1096 | 891 |
| 12. May 2026 | 18015 | 1792 | 1739 |
| 11. May 2026 | 17962 | 349 | 839 |
| 10. May 2026 | 18452 | 1190 | 1686 |
| 9. May 2026 | 18948 | 1802 | 1497 |
| 8. May 2026 | 18643 | 1980 | 1760 |
| 7. May 2026 | 18423 | 1934 | 1693 |
| 6. May 2026 | 18182 | 2481 | 1945 |
| 5. May 2026 | 17646 | 1826 | 1260 |
| 4. May 2026 | 17080 | 410 | 146 |
| 3. May 2026 | 16816 | 443 | 681 |
| 2. May 2026 | 17054 | 1060 | 1393 |
| 1. May 2026 | 17387 | 1945 | 1768 |
| 30. April 2026 | 17210 | 1889 | 1512 |
| 29. April 2026 | 16833 | 1761 | 1564 |
| 28. April 2026 | 16636 | 1434 | 1184 |
| 27. April 2026 | 16386 | 480 | 488 |
| 26. April 2026 | 16394 | 670 | 726 |
| 25. April 2026 | 16450 | 1677 | 1986 |
| 24. April 2026 | 16759 | 1558 | 1375 |
| 23. April 2026 | 16576 | 1677 | 1491 |
| 22. April 2026 | 16390 | 1649 | 1522 |
| 21. April 2026 | 16263 | 1400 | 1153 |
| 20. April 2026 | 16016 | 437 | 0 |
| Apartments | |
|---|---|
| Available rentals | 8,466 |
| New rentals since yesterday | 739 |
| Rented out | 0 |
| Ledige m2 i alt | 520,449 |